You are here: HomeMMadonna
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Madonna

PDF List viewGrid viewDetailed view
Madonna Tags

Bookmark

American pop singer, musician, actress, and entertainer.

Born: 16 August 1958 in Bay City, Michigan, USA.

Moved to NYC, New York, USA in 1977. Played drums in late 1970s rock band Breakfast Club before forming band

Real Name:
Madonna Louise Veronica Ciccone
Albums (6)
Songs (53)
Vinyl Vinyl
Madonna
Madonna
Songs 8 Comments 1
0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 / 5 out of 55 out of 55 out of 55 out of 55 out of 5 Added on 06 May 2011
Released 1983
Format Vinyl
Type
Length 0:00
N discs 1
Label WEA Musik GmbH
Genre All Genres
Price 0.00 €
Cat N 92-3867-1
Like A Virgin
Madonna
Songs 10 Comments 0
0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 / 0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 Added on 06 May 2011
Released 1985
Format Vinyl
Type
Length 0:00
N discs 1
Label Sire Records Company
Genre All Genres
Price 0.00 €
Cat N WX 20
The First Album
Madonna
Songs 8 Comments 0
0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 / 0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 Added on 06 May 2011
Released 1985
Format Vinyl
Type
Length 0:00
N discs 1
Label Sire Records Company
Genre All Genres
Price 0.00 €
Cat N 923 867-1
You Can Dance
Madonna
Songs 7 Comments 0
0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 / 0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 Added on 06 May 2011
Released 1987
Format Vinyl
Type
Length 0:00
N discs 1
Label Sire Records Company
Genre All Genres
Price 0.00 €
Cat N 9 25535-1
Who's That Girl (Soundtrack)
Madonna
Songs 9 Comments 0
0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 / 4 out of 54 out of 54 out of 54 out of 54 out of 5 Added on 06 May 2011
Released 1987
Format Vinyl
Type
Length 0:00
N discs 1
Label Sire Records Company
Genre All Genres
Price 0.00 €
Cat N 9 25611-1
Like A Prayer
Madonna
Songs 11 Comments 0
0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 / 0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 Added on 06 May 2011
Released 1989
Format Vinyl
Type
Length 0:00
N discs 1
Label Sire
Genre All Genres
Price 0.00 €
Cat N WX 239

Hits 9723
Go to top