You are here: HomeTTaco
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

Taco

PDF List viewGrid viewDetailed view

Bookmark

Real Name: Taco Ockerse

Dutch singer with roots in Indonesia, born on July 21, 1955. Since 1974 he has worked and lived in Germany.
 

Albums (6)
Songs (70)
Vinyl Vinyl
After Eight
Taco
Songs 11 Comments 0
0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 / 0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 Added on 25 July 2011
Released 1982
Format Vinyl
Type
Length 0:00
N discs 1
Label RCA Victor
Genre All Genres
Price 0.00 €
Cat N PL 28520
Let's Face The Music
Taco
Songs 15 Comments 0
0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 / 0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 Added on 25 July 2011
Released 1984
Format Vinyl
Type
Length 0:00
N discs 1
Label RCA
Genre All Genres
Price 0.00 €
Cat N PL 70195
Swing Classics
Taco
Songs 12 Comments 0
0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 / 0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 Added on 25 July 2011
Released 1985
Format Vinyl
Type
Length 0:00
N discs 1
Label Polydor
Genre All Genres
Price 0.00 €
Cat N 827 632-1
Puttin' On The Ritz
Taco
Songs 12 Comments 0
0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 / 0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 Added on 25 July 2011
Released 1986
Format Vinyl
Type
Length 0:00
N discs 1
Label Karussell
Genre All Genres
Price 0.00 €
Cat N 843 155-2
Tell Me That You Like It
Taco
Songs 11 Comments 0
0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 / 0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 Added on 25 July 2011
Released 1986
Format Vinyl
Type
Length 0:00
N discs 1
Label Polydor
Genre All Genres
Price 0.00 €
Cat N 831 130-1

CD CD
Taco
Taco
Songs 9 Comments 0
0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 / 0 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 50 out of 5 Added on 25 July 2011
Released 1987
Format CD
Type
Length 0:00
N discs 1
Label Perle
Genre All Genres
Price 0.00 €
Cat N 575/13112

Hits 7310
Go to top